Sprechzeiten der Lehrkräfte

Elternsprechzeiten 2018/2019                                                      Stand: März 2019

Name Sprechstunde
Amet, Seichan Donnerstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Arzberger, Tanja Montag, 08.35 – 09.20
Bayer-Münch, Hubert Montag, 09.40 – 10.25
Beller, Andreas Freitag, 10.25 – 11.10
Birner, Andrea Dienstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Bohl, Jonas Donnerstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Burger, Maria Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Deinhardt, Angelika Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Doerfler, Manuela Montag, 11.30 – 12.15
Endres, Susanne Mittwoch, 10.25 – 11.10
Finzel, Janina Montag, 11.30 – 12.15
Firsching, Melanie Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Fischer, Monika Dienstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Fößel, Michael Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Frey, Stéphanie Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Dr. Gagel, Sebastian Montag, 09.40 – 10.25
Gardill, Melanie Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Gardill, Rainer Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Gernlein, Darya Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Götz, Steffen Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Götzel, Maria Dienstag, 07.50 – 08.35
Günther, Andrea Montag, 11.30 – 12.15
Hafner, Olga Dienstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Härtl, Hans-Peter Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Heidenreich, Susanne Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Heilmann, Sven Freitag, 09.40 – 10.25
Heinickel, Silke Mittwoch, 10.25 – 11.10
Hendel, Josephine Montag, 11.30 – 12.15
Hertel, Heidi Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Hübbers-Schneider, Stefan Donnerstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Huber, Wolfgang Montag, 11.30 – 12.15
Hübner, Florian Montag, 09.40 – 10.25
Jäger, Kerstin Mittwoch, 08.35 – 09.20
Knörlein, Beate Mittwoch, 08.35 – 09.20
Knörlein-Knoben, Christoph Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Kohnert, Erwin Donnerstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Kothmann, Andreas Freitag, 10.25 – 11.10
Krippner, Diana Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Krüger, Elisa Dienstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Kruse, Dorothee Mittwoch, 12.15 – 13.00
Langer, Johanna Dienstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Lell, Susanna Freitag, 11.30 – 12.15
Lindner, Claudia Freitag, 10.25 – 11.10
Löblein, Irene Donnerstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Longequeue-Roppel, Sabrina Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Dr. Lucaci, Anna Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Makowsky, Ulrich Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Meingast, Friedrich Donnerstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Meisel, Ursula Freitag, 10.25 – 11.10
Mezger, Manuel Donnerstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Möhrlein-Hofmann, Claudia Freitag, 09.40 – 10.25
Motschmann, Maria Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Müller, Heiko Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Müller-Schreiber, Christina Freitag, 10.25 – 11.10
Münzel, Torger Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Neubauer, Florian Donnerstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Neuner, Johannes Donnerstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Ott, Christiane Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Parchent, Reimund Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Passing, Johanna Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Pfeufer, Elke Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Pietschmann, Gertrud Montag, 08.35 – 09.20
Pleichinger, Benjamin Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Poppen, Annika Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Poßer, Brigitte Mittwoch, 08.35 – 09.20
Priegelmeir, Christine Dienstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Reiche, Carina Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Ries, Stephanie Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Rösch, Sandra Mittwoch, 10.25 – 11.10
Sahin, Ilayda Freitag, 11.30 – 12.15
Sauer, Gabriele Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Scharfenberg, Christiana Nach Vereinbarung
Schiffert, Ramona Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Schirmer, Michael Donnerstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Schmidt, Simone Freitag, 09.40 – 10.25
Schmitt, Georg Dienstag, 08.35 – 09.20
Schmitt-Neubauer, Marita Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Schnörer, Theodor Nach Vereinbarung
Schwabe, Jürgen Montag, 12.15 – 13.00
Städtler, Daniel Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Stölzel, Martin Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Struller, Ingrid Mittwoch, 08.35 – 09.20
Sturm, Petra Mittwoch, 11.30 – 12.15
Taschner, Angela Mittwoch, 10.25 – 11.10
Taschner, Markus Donnerstag, 10.25 – 11.10
Taschner, Michael Dienstag, 13.00 – 13.45
Tavsancioglu, Sultan Dienstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Teufel, Josef Nach Vereinbarung
Vorleuter, Dorothea Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Wagner, Christian Dienstag, 09.40 – 10.25
Wegner, Raphael Mittwoch, 09.40 – 10.25
Weigl, Marlene Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Weiß-Weber, Manuel Montag, 10.25 – 11.10
Wirth, Barbara Freitag, 10.25 – 11.10
Wohlhöfner, Gisela Dienstag, 11.30 – 12.15
Würker, Kathrin Dienstag, 10.25 – 11.10