Sprechzeiten der Lehrkräfte

Elternsprechzeiten im Schuljahr 2016/17 – 2. Halbjahr

Lehrer

Tag

Uhrzeit

Arnold Coralie nach Vereinbarung
Arzberger Tanja Dienstag 8:35 – 9:20
Bähr Susanne Dienstag 9:40 – 10:25
Bayer-Münch Hubert Donnerstag 13:00 – 13:45
Beller Andreas Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Beßlein Robert Mittwoch 9:40 – 10:25
Birner Andrea Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Blinzler Carina Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Burger Maria Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15
Çap Katja Donnerstag 8:35 – 9:20
Deinhardt Angelika Freitag 10:25 – 11:10
Dinkel Katharina Donnerstag 12:15 – 13:00
Doerfler Manuela Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15
Dörfler Roland nach Vereinbarung
Endres Susanne Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Fischer Monika Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Fößel Michael Montag 8:35 – 9:20
Frank Christine Donnerstag 13:45 – 14.30
Frey Stephanie Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Gagel Sebastian Dienstag 9:40 – 10:25
Gardill Melanie Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Gläsel Carina Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Götz Steffen Montag 11:30 – 12:15
Götzel Maria Donnerstag 8:35 – 9:20
Günther Andrea Dienstag 10:25 – 11:10
Hafner Olga Donnerstag 9:40 – 10:25
Härtl Hans-Peter Montag 9:40 – 10:25
Heilmann Sven Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Heinickel Silke Montag 9:40  – 10:25
Hendel Josephine Dienstag 10:25 – 11:10
Hertel Heidi Dienstag 9:40 – 10:25
Högendörfer Caroline Montag 8:35 – 9:20
Hübbers-Schneider Stefan Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Huber Wolfgang Mittwoch 9:40 – 10:25
Hübner Florian Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Hürner Johannes Dienstag 8:35 – 9:20
Jäger Kerstin Freitag 10:25 – 11:10
Keen Stephanie Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15
Knörlein Beate Mittwoch 12:15 – 13:00
Knörlein-Knoben Christoph Freitag 8:35 – 9:20
Koch Christoph Dienstag 13:00 – 13:45
Kohnert Erwin Dienstag 10:25 – 11:10
Kosiol Timo Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Kothmann Andreas Donnerstag 9:40 – 10:25
Kretschmer Paul Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Krippner Diana Dienstag 10:25 – 11:10
Krüger Elisa Mittwoch 9:40 – 10:25
Kruse Dorothee Montag 12:15 – 13:00
Landmann Florian Montag 13:00 – 13:45
Langer Johanna Montag 9:40 – 10:25
Lindner Claudia Mittwoch 9:40 – 10:25
Löblein Irene Mittwoch 7:50 – 8:35
Makowsky Ulrich nach Vereinbarung
Meingast Friedrich Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15
Meingast Sonja Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Meisel Ursula Freitag 11:30 – 12:15
Mezger Manuel Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Mezger Natalia Montag 11:30 – 12:15
Möhrlein-Hofmann Claudia Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Motschmann Maria Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Müller Heiko Dienstag 8:35 – 9:20
Müller-Schreiber Christina Dienstag 11:30 – 12:15
Neubauer Florian Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Neumüller Juliane Montag 9:40 – 10:25
Neuner Johannes Freitag 9:40 – 10:25
Nierla Melanie Mittwoch 9:40 – 10:25
Opitz Brigitte Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15
Oppelt Eva Montag 8:35 – 9:20
Ott Christiane Dienstag 10:25 – 11:10
Parchent Reimund Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Pfeufer Elke Freitag 8:35 – 9:20
Pietschmann Gertrud Freitag 10:25 – 11:10
Pleichinger Benjamin Dienstag 11:30 – 12:15
Poßer Brigitte Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Priegelmeir Christine Dienstag 11:30 – 12:15
Reiche Carina Dienstag 10:25 – 11:10
Reinl Stefanie Montag 9:40 – 10:25
Reiss Sabine nach Vereinbarung
Roßbacher Lisa Donnerstag 9:40 – 10:25
Ruckdäschel Nina Dienstag 9:40 – 10:25
Ruhland Jürgen Dienstag 11:30 – 12:15
Runte Christel Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Sauer Gabriele Donnerstag 8:35 – 9:20
Scharfenberg Christiana nach Vereinbarung
Schickell Sarah Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Schmalfuß Catharina Montag 13:00 – 13:45
Schmidt Simone Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Schmitt Georg Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Schmitt-Neubauer Marita Montag 9:40 – 10:25
Schwabe Jürgen Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Steger Christine Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Stölzel Martin Montag 8:35 – 9:20
Struller Ingrid Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Sturm Petra Dienstag 9:40 – 10:25
Taschner Angela Donnerstag 8:35 – 9:20
Taschner Markus Dienstag 8:35 – 9:20
Taschner Michael Mittwoch 8:35 – 9:20
Teckelmann Gunther Donnerstag 13:00 – 13:45
Teufel Josef nach Vereinbarung
Tuchina-Jüchter Yulia Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15
Vogel Franziska Donnerstag 12:15 – 13:00
Weigl Marlene Montag 10:25 – 11:10
Weile Sabine Donnerstag 10:25 – 11:10
Weiß-Weber Manuel Freitag 8:35 – 9:20
Wirth Barbara Freitag 9:40 – 10:25
Wohlhöfner Gisela Donnerstag 9:40 – 10:25